Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/84206e2e-758a-4fd0-833a-c1737ed45e53/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0325-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-0019-2018-BID-OPEN Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: MoR-East -Procurement of Car Maintenance Service
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14526549-dc06-45e4-a354-817f774905b7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1073-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የቤርጋሞድ ግዥ ለ2ተኛ
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የቤርጋሞድ ግዥ ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ./አቤት/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ ለብሄራዊ አቮካዶ ልማት ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 01 የችግኝ ማፍያ ፕላስቲክ ባለ 14 እና ባለ20 ሎት
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ የችግኝ ማፍያ ፕላስቲክ ባለ 14 እና ባለ20፣ የተለያዩ የእርሻ መሳሪያ እና የጥቁር ጥላ መረብ ግዥ በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 28, 2026) Invitation Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Modern Beehive
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 3,768 Modern Beehives to Various Zones and Woredas in East Wellega and Jimma.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6b3751c-0167-4f2b-b23f-db5e3f3bd4e8/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Educational Materials/ለማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት የሚውል የማጣቀሻ መፅሐፍት ግዥ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1e448ae-0a5d-4b70-9b32-524e17eda4be/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Supplies/የፀረ-ተባይ መድሃኒት ግዥ (ጌይን) ጥራቱን የጠበቀ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8aef377a-6033-4401-9367-0668e8c856f9/open Lot Information
የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ሐምሌ 19/2018 በአቶ በሃይሉ ደምሴ ተድላ ስም ያወጣውን ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ ላይ ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የእርማት ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር እሑድ ሐምሌ 19,2018 በወጣው የጋዜጣው እትም ለመጀመሪያና ለሁለተኛ
The International Organization for Migration (IOM) Office in Ethiopia Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate on a Competitive Bidding for the Sale of Used Items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT: INVITATION FOR AUCTION FOR THE SALE OF USED ITEMS The International Organization for Migration (IOM)
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለመኖሪያ G+3 ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ቼቭሮሌት አውቶሞቢል ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11፣ 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary & Janitor Materials
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-031/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to
በምስራቅ ጎጃም ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የተሽከርካሪ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ፡– አቶ በእጁ አዘዘ አፈ/ተከሳሽ የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ ክርክር