Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (May 03, 2026) Commercial Nominees PLC  CN/ICB/34/18 Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Commercial Nominees plc. is founded & owned by Commercial Bank Ethiopia. The Company

Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union

Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ  ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/032/2018   ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1dc98388-c461-4b7f-9205-c5a762919392/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of IT Support Services” Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8aa96f3c-477c-4d64-8167-28e293facc72/open Invitation to

የዲላ ከተማ ፋይ/ፕላ/ል/መምሪያ ለከተማ አስተዳደር ለማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት በከተማ ውስጥ ለሚሠራው የልማት ሥራ የሚውል የገልባጭ መኪና የኪራይ አገልግሎት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቅያጨረታ ቁ/ማሽ/ኪራ/001/2018 የዲላ ከተማ ፋይ/ፕላ/ል/መምሪያ ለከተማ አስተዳደር ለማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት በከተማ ውስጥ ለሚሠራው

Addis Ababa University Lot 4 Procurement of Electronics /soc/

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/beec0825-9bee-4dfd-a831-555bdfb8e1be/open

Wollega University በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለወለጋ ዩነቨርሲቲ አገልግሎት የሚዉል 2ኛ ዙር የመኪና ጎማ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3518f1b6-2e66-47b4-a2cc-5dc2ebd88d3e/open

በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው ው/ማ/ኢ/ጽ/ቤት በመደበኛ በጀት ለኦቼ ና አንቀዲን ቀበሌ ገርጋራ ምንጭ ግንባታ ስራ፣ የ 50 ሜትር ኩብ ውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ ገንዳ፣ የቱቦ መደገፊያ እና ፊቲንግ መቆጣጠሪያ ስራዎችን ለመስራት በግልጽ ጫረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Hawassa University Lot – 363 Purchase Requisition for Noug Seed Cake, Maize Grain & Wheat Bran.

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d512eeb-31bc-402a-850f-aaad83f19e2a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Mor East Procurement of Spare Parts 50

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05ec7520-67d9-4b22-acb1-066432d623b8/open Lot Information

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital Purchase of Medical Supplies T

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77e167c3-ac9f-4c6a-9d6b-187dcd4d0511/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense Procurement of Different Medicine Privet 1

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e84dc5b6-a1cc-4812-a195-26a7d370852c/open Lot Information