Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (May 03, 2026) Commercial Nominees PLC CN/ICB/34/18 Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Commercial Nominees plc. is founded & owned by Commercial Bank Ethiopia. The Company
Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union
Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/032/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1dc98388-c461-4b7f-9205-c5a762919392/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of IT Support Services” Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services
2merkato.com (May 06, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ተስፋ ሕይወት የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር ከጀኑዋሪ እስከ ዴሰምበር 30/2025 ድረስ በማኅበሩ የተሰሩ ሥራዎችን ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ሕይወት የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር ኤጀንሲ በቁጥር 2373
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች እና የላብራቶሪ ሪኤጀንቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ ዕቃዎች በግዥ መለያ
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው አገልግሎት የሚውል የፋብሪካ፣ ኳሪ ማሽነሪዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች ዘይትና ቅባት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለሁለት ዓመት ውል ገብቶ የሚያቀርብለት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ሙሲፋ/Re-08/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንት ፋብሪካ ሰፋብሪካው አገልግሎት የሚውል የፋብሪካ፣ ኳሪ
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Participate in a Tender for the Procurement of Medical Supplies Under a National Competitive Bid (NCB) Using a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Medical SuppliesIFB Number: EPSA-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OPEN
Meklit Charitable Organization (MCO) Invites Certified Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for the External Audit of Accounts for Two Periods: July 23, 2024 – December 31, 2024, and January 1, 2025 – December 31, 2025.
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Request for offer for External Audit Services Meklit Charitable Organization (MCO) is a local Non-Governmental
ጣና በለስ ስኳር ፋብሪካ በ2017 ዓ.ም የምርት ዘመን ያመረታቸውን 4518.4 ኩንታል ሩዝ እና 622.4 ኩንታል አኩሪ አተር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳደድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጣበስፋ/ብግሽጨ/01/2018 ፋብሪካችን በ2017 ዓ.ም የምርት ዘመን ያመረታቸውን፡– 4518.4 ኩንታል ሩዝ
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 013/18 ድርጅታችን የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮዽያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በሚዘጋጀው ልዩ ልዩ ፕሮግራም ላይ የመድረክ አስተዋዋቂ ስራ ለማሰራት ስላሰብን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የአካባቢ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያቁጥር GGWW/13/2018 በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮዽያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር