Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/700a32b2-4a2f-4b2c-b472-136bd6063176/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX 004 Procurement Information Procurement
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018
2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58321e21-60df-4098-bcca-b6271eebf5a0/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:- KUN25L-PRMDHV እና የሻንሲቁጥር:- MROFR22GX70518957
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18865a60-f4ab-47c7-8db4-eb496ffc6018/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9a644648-6133-4ad5-90eb-9bb44ede4776/open Lot Information
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን አዳሚ ቱሉ የፀረ ተባይ ማዘጋጃ ፋብሪካ የማሸጊያ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር APPF/NCB/01/19 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን አዳሚ ቱሉ የፀረ ተባይ ማዘጋጃ
በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 05 ቃሌ ቅድመ 1ኛ፣ 1ኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 05 ቃሌ ቅድመ 1ኛ፣1ኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ
በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ት/መምሪያ የቦሌ ህብረተሰብ ሁለተኛ ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም ለት/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 0001/2019 ዓ/ም በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ት/መምሪያ የቦሌ ህብረተሰብ ሁለተኛ ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም
የአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 13 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት ለወረዳው የሚያስፈልገውን የተለያዩ ግብዓት አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 የአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 13
በኦሮሚያ ክልል ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የደራ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት ለመስሪያ ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልል ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የደራ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት በ2018/2019 የበጀት ዓመት
በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ የኢትዮጵያ እድገት ቅ/አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የትምህርት እቃዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ ስፌት፣ ልዩ ልዩ ቋሚ እቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥI 006/2019 ዓ.ም በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ የኢትዮጵያ እድገት ቅ/አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም