Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/700a32b2-4a2f-4b2c-b472-136bd6063176/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX 004 Procurement Information Procurement
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018
2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይከሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-05/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4f436789-ce14-451d-b217-23bf198a4a78/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/405ebfe0-843e-485b-802f-b9489a829873/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0263bb88-6e70-4066-8fbe-ae95f253a640/open Lot Information
Salale University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3569827f-2cd4-405e-b510-7dda53a1aa21/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9b42bafe-ee84-467c-acc6-7a4ed00eef46/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00a8270e-00a2-4cc2-b2ce-b800fbdcd43f/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f4f9937-fa16-4bb2-bd87-1733ade9049c/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cf98134-3fb9-44b3-98e3-038257f6f785/open Lot Information