Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/700a32b2-4a2f-4b2c-b472-136bd6063176/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX 004 Procurement Information Procurement
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018
2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 06 የፈለገ ብርሃን የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 1/2019 ዓ.ም በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 06 የፈለገ ብርሃን የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ
በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ላሉት የመንግስት መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ላሉት የመንግስት መ/ቤቶች
በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 15 ስር የሚገኝ የህዳሴ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች እና ስራዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 15 ስር
በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff0af29e-6511-4663-9efa-d38240d1bd23/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bec6dd4-c963-44ba-a798-ad8e63aaf5af/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43f5e168-82d6-4a03-966b-560ae9f03cd7/open Lot Information
Institute of Ethiopian Standards፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/503ac691-769f-4be2-b17b-8ec7ae9031e0/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73b4b9c7-4021-4c4a-9a49-ec1ca08897d6/open Lot Information