Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Reporter (May 03, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Construction for the Remaining Works Dashen

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Completion of the Remaining Construction Works for the Dashen Bank Warehouse Building (B+G+5).

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the End-to-end Delivery and Installation of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Agro Processing Plant) Along with the Establishment of a Solar Powered Irrigation System.

The GIZ Country Office is Inviting Eligible Local Companies to Submit Proposals for the Provision of Security and Cleaning Services for Their Office Located in Shire.

2merkato.com (Aug 12, 2026) Invitation to BidReference No. 7000019343 The GIZ- Country Office is looking for a local company who

Expertise France is Seeking Proposals from Qualified Local Travel Agencies to Provide Domestic Flight Booking Services for its Country Office and Project Support Unit (PSU) in Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Aug 12, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER Subject: Request for Proposal – Provision of Domestic Flight Booking Services through a

በለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 14 የአርሴማ ሠፈር የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለቤቶች ህብረት ስራ ማህበር በ2019 ዓ/ም 1ኛ ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ G+4 እና G+1, ከብሎክ 381 እስከ 391 በድምሩ11(አስራ አንድ) የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤቶች እና 2(ሁለት) ኮሚናል ህንፃዎች የግድግዳ ቀለም ቅብ እና እድሳት፣ ልስን ጥገና፣ የደረጃ የእጅ መደገፊያ እና የብረት ቀለም ቅብ የጣራና የጎረንዳዩ እድሳት፣ የውጪ መብራት ዝርጋታ እና ሌሎችንም ስራዎች አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Dashen Breweries Share Company (DBSC) Invites Qualified Individual Tax Consultants to Submit Sealed Technical and Financial Proposals for External Tax Advisory, Tax Compliance, Audit Readiness, and Capacity-building Services.

2merkato.com (Aug 12, 2026) Invitation to BidBid Reference No: DBSC-SEB-TAX-2026 Dashen Breweries Share Company (DBSC) invites qualified individual tax consultants

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b15bccd-c976-4316-8d24-74306915a6a4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 05

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1690e42a-2675-473f-9bc1-4927cd4d942c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/412432f9-b148-41e7-8b01-dd91a362bb77/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense LOT-6 Procurement of Food and Beverages የባልትና ውጤቶች AFCSH

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/038af7bb-9282-44b8-8ab2-2afab3d0679f/open