Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses
Reporter (May 03, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Construction for the Remaining Works Dashen
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Completion of the Remaining Construction Works for the Dashen Bank Warehouse Building (B+G+5).
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7b593f2-e5ee-495e-ad77-6950ae7a597f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bad90cb5-a668-46d1-996e-ecdef1bf0f06/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8b438d6-0205-4974-a8d2-7b4b00c1c4b0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/95318343-14eb-4c40-afae-44716a4f6d2c/open Invitation to
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል/ማህበር ለድርጅቱ የሥራ አገልግሎት ላይ መዋል የሚችሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል/ማህበር ለድርጅታችን የሥራ አገልግሎት ላይ መዋል የሚችሉ ፡ ሎት 1፡– የተለያዩ
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4743525a-5b78-47d9-b218-12b459c595f9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5576414b-6421-436c-b8a5-fea95dcb83aa/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac33cbf5-d5f1-43ee-90eb-bc874e572005/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05119d72-09d1-49f8-bb77-15f0881dc525/open Lot Information