Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Reporter (May 03, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Construction for the Remaining Works Dashen

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Completion of the Remaining Construction Works for the Dashen Bank Warehouse Building (B+G+5).

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት መጠቀሚያ የሚሆን በኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የሚሰሩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለአንድ አመት ውል በማስገባት በኪራይ አገልግሎት መጠቀም ይፈልጋል

የተሽከርካሪ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ትዝታ ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ዳግም ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ

የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/UF/114/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ለመፈፀም

Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Dhaabbatni Bosonaafi Bineensa Bosonaa Oromiyaa Waajjirri Damee Harargee Bosona Bargamoo Dhaabbii Distiriiktii Dindin, Jallo Muktar Hadas, Jaarsoo Gursuumiifi Gaara Mullataatti Argamu Caalbaasii Ifa Taheen Waldorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbaada

የአዲስ አበባ ቁጥር 2 የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር ግ/ጨ/ /01/2019 ዓ/ም የአዲስ አበባ ቁጥር 2 የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት

በሸገር ከተማ በገላን ክፍለ ከተማ የገላን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በገላን ወረዳ አስተዳደር ስር ላሉ ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የቢሮ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የቢሮ ፈርኒቸር እቃዎችን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን፣ የፅዳትና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids from Reputed Consultancy Organizations for the Formulation and Implementation of an Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System and IT Solution.

The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Goods Divided Into Five Lots.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: Bid No.08/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE)

በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሌሎች የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና የህትመት ውጤቶች መግዛት ይፈልጋል