Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Reporter (May 03, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Construction for the Remaining Works Dashen

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Completion of the Remaining Construction Works for the Dashen Bank Warehouse Building (B+G+5).

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Defense Procurement of Different Medicine Privet 2

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9897025b-dfd9-4a2e-a50f-5c53b54e9e8e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Cleaning Service (የጽዳት አገልግሎት ለG+3 ህንፃ ከነ ማቴሪያሉ)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/70e85f5a-1c9f-476f-9ce9-7e75c99adf48/open

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open  Invitation to

የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018  የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ

የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግሥት የዳራራ ወረዳ ዳራራ ማዘጋጃ የዲች ግንባታና ነባር ዲች ጥገና በማስታወቂያ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግሥት የዳራራ ወረዳ ዳራራ ማዘጋጃ የዲች ግንባታና ነባር ዲች ጥገና በማስታወቂያ

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣

ተስፋ ሕይወት የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር ከጀኑዋሪ እስከ ዴሰምበር 30/2025 ድረስ በማኅበሩ የተሰሩ ሥራዎችን ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ሕይወት የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር ኤጀንሲ በቁጥር 2373

በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች እና የላብራቶሪ ሪኤጀንቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ ዕቃዎች በግዥ መለያ

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው አገልግሎት የሚውል የፋብሪካ፣ ኳሪ ማሽነሪዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች ዘይትና ቅባት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለሁለት ዓመት ውል ገብቶ የሚያቀርብለት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ሙሲፋ/Re-08/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንት ፋብሪካ ሰፋብሪካው አገልግሎት የሚውል የፋብሪካ፣ ኳሪ