Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe433c2e-d8bc-4a6d-b9d9-bdae1bc17d0c/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-W-0055-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/50/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Debremarkos University: Health Campus Incinerator Construction Work

Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/35/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሱ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድር ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 28, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ በጊዘን ጉ/መቆ ጣቢያ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሚያዝያ 26

አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ኮስሞቲክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግጨጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለሰመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad29afb-33b7-4e0d-ab40-630d613f395d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-AHC Off Cons-0010-2018-BID Procurement Information

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ( AAU_WU Africa Collaborative Health Office) ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ ጢጣ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the EMMINO Kebele Water Supply Project in Elidar Woreda, Afar Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 30, 2026)  Specific Procurement Notice (Procurement of Works) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Horn

ኢትዮጵያ መከላከያ ኢንጂነሪንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ /መኢኢግ/ ሃይብሪድ ተሽከርካሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ መኢኢግ/ግጨተሽ 05/2018 1. የግዥ ፈፃሚው ስም መከላከያ ኢንጂነሪንግ ኢንዱስትሪ

የስልጣና ከተማ መጠጥ እና ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ያገለገሉ ቱቦዎችን አጫርቶ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጣና ከተማ መጠጥ እና ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ያገለገሉ ቱቦዎችን አጫርቶ መሸጥ

የቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ ተከሳሽ እነ ሀና የሻንበል እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ ሀይማኖት ክንዱ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/312a035c-554b-4a28-a397-3bb0ecf37f89/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da5927b5-fc13-4648-b916-408f3e407e2d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/591e8152-47ab-4f32-9f41-59f4cdad94d8/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a534c2-53c9-491a-afab-d5b92030b328/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf84be91-a09f-4a36-9177-ee1d8b969047/open Lot Information