Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1807afca-95fc-427d-9c60-48a54345c72d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/77c2f50a-ab86-4dca-aa8e-b7d79e1408bd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0060-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ግዥ (open Biding)
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቀጥር 006/2018 የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች ማሟላት የምትችሉ አቅራቢዎች መወዳደር
የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
WaterAid Ethiopia (WAE) Invites Eligible and Qualified Construction Firms (Grade 5 or Above) to Submit Bids for the Expansion of the Water Supply System in Kebele, Gumbichu Woreda, East Shoa Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Bid invitation (Ref. EWSS/AG/26/00017) WaterAid is a global federation working to improve access to clean water,
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት/ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ግ/ጨ/0022/2018 ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ከስር የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች/ስራዎች/አገልግሎቶች ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች በግልፅ ጨረታ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት
የቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 05 አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት የ2019 የበጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር ግልጽ ጨረታ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 05 አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት የ2019 የበጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር
ከአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ግዜያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54beaab7-01b4-4684-9c37-7f73c55ed448/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08b60d54-7373-417f-ad41-f13c3ff1f39e/open Lot Information
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/93acfad4-08de-4f3e-94d9-df35c4f8ab01/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a44ffc9-284e-4142-a981-5b31acd6fceb/open Lot Information