Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1807afca-95fc-427d-9c60-48a54345c72d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/77c2f50a-ab86-4dca-aa8e-b7d79e1408bd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0060-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ግዥ (open Biding)
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቀጥር 006/2018 የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች ማሟላት የምትችሉ አቅራቢዎች መወዳደር
የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Rent Service
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9cb2cf6d-7e83-435b-ac80-4dd7aaaba03e/open Invitation to Bid
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5c1667d3-0740-4772-bb2e-dd032d274e35/open Invitation to Bid
Jinka University:PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (2018)Z
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c09b0fc9-3b15-42c8-8eb3-33f6d4d89839/open Reference
Jinka University:Health Sciences Skill Development Laboratory Tools and Reagents
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50c104ae-9dcf-40eb-a227-888c7f653788/open Reference
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service>: Procurement of Car Spare Part 3
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cf1130a2-325f-4ff9-b8cf-fa6d777af1f6/open Reference
Wollo University: የማገዶ እንጨት (ልዕለ ህክምና ካፓስ)
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c344620-a214-411a-86d5-eb5b477acafa/open Reference
University of Gondar: Procurement of Uniform Item (የደንብ ልብስ)
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88d828d0-e22a-4c6c-a52e-e0b78d7b50c6/open Reference
Gambella University: Procurement of Sport Field Works for Main Campus
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/452ab8eb-9377-44d7-a4fb-a7b278620a70/open Reference
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Emr Network Materials 2
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c93652c8-67e3-47a6-a811-75e0b16e7d9c/open Reference