Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Reporter (May 03, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA AMENDMENT ON BID ADVERTISEMENT Bid Ref.No DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 (Re-Bid) The Development Bank of Ethiopia hereby notifies all interested bidders that it has previously

The Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Extension of Title

Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union

Addis Zemen (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/00016/2026 ዳሸን ባንከ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወደም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ

ዳሸን ባንከ አ.ማ አውቶሞቢልተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

University of Gondar: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/10151f09-cb1b-4113-8c92-af589fd2658d/open  Invitation to

የመንግስት ሰራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ለድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንጻ ለ 3 አመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የቢሮ ኪራይ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንግስት ሰራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ለድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ኢንዱስትሪ ልማት ቢሮ የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 002/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተደደር ኢንዱስትሪ ልማት ቢሮ በ208 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው የሚያስፈልጉ

በሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መ/ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት ስር የሀዋሳ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ አቶ ዘረሁን ደምሴ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ የኑስ ከድር ሲራጅ መካከል ስላለው

የቤቱ ስፋት 47.15 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ /ባለመብት ረዴኤት ግደይ ገ/ህይወት እና የፍ ባለዕዳ እነ መሰረት አበበ ቢቂላ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ ላይ የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ማስተካከያ የካቲት 17 ቀን 2018 ገጽ 24 ላይ በወጣው የዳሸን ባንከ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ (ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ

Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) Invites Bids for the Supply of Human Medicine for Rural Health Workers in the Afar Region.

The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) BID INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) in cooperation with BARBARA MAY FOUNDATION-AUSTRALIA wants to

University of Gondar: የባትሪና ፊልተሮ ግዥ ለመኪና እና ለጀነሬተር /

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9876a2eb-995b-4303-8a60-0a29c200b09b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶች AFCSH

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0c4a6ce-44cc-40e8-876d-33f0413ad908/open Lot Information