Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (May 03, 2026) Commercial Nominees PLC CN/ICB/34/18 Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Commercial Nominees plc. is founded & owned by Commercial Bank Ethiopia. The Company
Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union
Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/032/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1dc98388-c461-4b7f-9205-c5a762919392/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of IT Support Services” Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services
2merkato.com (May 06, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5681ee2b-3165-4e36-9f87-ede837353f30/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7a8b7e5-cd7c-44ba-afaa-045939538a70/open Lot Information
በኢሉ አባቦር ዞን ዶረኒ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የመሶብ አገልግሎት ማዕከል ግንባታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢሉ አባቦር ዞን ዶረኒ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በዶረኒ ወረዳ ኤሌሞ
የኦሮሚያ ኮሙኒኬሽን ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ለሚዲያ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየኦሮሚያ ኮሙኒኬሽን ቢሮ የተጫራቾች መመሪያ የኦሮሚያ ኮሙኒኬሽን ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ለሚዲያ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች
የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ቴዲ አበበ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ዘመድኩን ዘውዴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
The Amhara National Regional State Agriculture Bureau, Funded by the Green Climate Fund (GCF), Invites Eligible Bidders with Licenses in Water Well Drilling Construction and Well Development for the Rehabilitation, Development, and Pump Testing of Wells.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) ANRS Agriculture Bureau Green Climate Fund Budget/GCF/ Procurement Method: Open Competitive
The Somali Regional State, Kebri Daher Health Science College Invites Bids for Four Distinct Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Somali Regional State, kebri daher Health science College invites Bidders to
በየካ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 08 ጨፌ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ የሕክምና አላቂና ቋሚ እቃ፣ የፅሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ ቋሚና አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና ስፌት፣ የኅትመት ሥራዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የትራንስፖርት እና ጥገና የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የ1ኛ ዙር ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1/19 በየካ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 08 ጨፌ ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2019 በጀት
በማ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን የአልቾ ውሪሮ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለአገልግሎት የሚያስፈልጉትን አላቂ የቢሮ ስቴሽነሪዎች፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የግንባታ ዕቃ፣ የውሃ ዕቃ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የሞተር ሳይክል፣ የሞተር ሳይክል መለወዋጫ ዕቃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን የአልቾ ውሪሮ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለአገልግሎት የሚያስፈልጉትን ከዚህ