Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፈደፀቅጊ/ግንባታ /001/2018 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የፈረንሳይ ደብረ ፀሐይ ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ ቤተክርስትያን አዲስ በማስገንባት ላይ ላለው የህንፃ ቤተክርስትያን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ልዩ ልዩ

የፈረንሳይ ደብረ ፀሐይ ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ ቤተክርስትያን አዲስ በማስገንባት ላይ ላለው የህንፃ ቤተክርስትያን ልዩ ልዩ ሥራዎች በግራናይት በላይም ስቶን እና በባዛልት ዘመኑን በዋጀ የማሽን አቀራረጽ በማስቀረፅ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8a881c23-cd5e-47d2-9bec-7d387efeb9d9/open  Invitation to Bid  PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Network Security Solution

Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f912c70e-eb67-4d0b-a53a-da8f771cfc6d/open Invitation to Bid “የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e89fe4aa-1aeb-4af2-bce4-0eacbca9fe0d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0093-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University፡ የጨርቃ ጨርቅና የደንብ ልብሶች ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Qualified Bidders for the Supply of 73 Laptop Computers.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DASHEN BREWERIES S.C Invitation to Bid Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for the

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d67dda4-eb9d-450c-b124-4e59b1961f42/open Lot Information

ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)

The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) is Inviting Legally Registered Companies to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Golf Umbrellas with Eight Logos Printed on Them.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) TENDER NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF GOLF UMBRELLATENDER No: EOC-DICAC-FC-2026-003 Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-church Aid Commission

ናቡ ኢትዮጵያ የአቮካዶ ችግኝ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የአቮካዶ ችግኝ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናቡ ኢትዮጵያ (The Nature and Biodiversity Conservation Union (NABU) ETHOPIA፣ ደቡብ

NRC Ethiopia Invites Eligible and Qualified Vendors to Submit Bids for the Supply and Delivery of School Bags to Maitsberi.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) NRC NORWEGIAN REFUGEE COUNCIL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia invites eligible and qualified vendors to submit

መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የብረታ ብረት ምርት ውጤቶች (Angle Lron, SHS, CHS-Etc) እና በልክ ሲሚንቶ ከነትራንስፖርት አቅርቦት (Bulk Cement With Transport Supply) ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified Bidders for Two Lots of School Infrastructure Projects in the North Shoa Zone, Oromia Region.

2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER For Construction of 3-Classroom Blocks and Rehabilitation of 4 Classrooms at Selected

የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ ህጋዊ የንግድ ሥራ ፈቃድ ላላቸው ድርጅቶች በየሁለት ዓመቱ በሚታደስ ውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለቢሮ፣ ለመኖሪያ እና ተዛማጅ ለሆኑ አገልግሎቶች ማከራየት ይፈልጋል