Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፈደፀቅጊ/ግንባታ /001/2018 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የፈረንሳይ ደብረ ፀሐይ ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ ቤተክርስትያን አዲስ በማስገንባት ላይ ላለው የህንፃ ቤተክርስትያን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ልዩ ልዩ

የፈረንሳይ ደብረ ፀሐይ ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ ቤተክርስትያን አዲስ በማስገንባት ላይ ላለው የህንፃ ቤተክርስትያን ልዩ ልዩ ሥራዎች በግራናይት በላይም ስቶን እና በባዛልት ዘመኑን በዋጀ የማሽን አቀራረጽ በማስቀረፅ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8a881c23-cd5e-47d2-9bec-7d387efeb9d9/open  Invitation to Bid  PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Network Security Solution

Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f912c70e-eb67-4d0b-a53a-da8f771cfc6d/open Invitation to Bid “የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e89fe4aa-1aeb-4af2-bce4-0eacbca9fe0d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0093-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University፡ የጨርቃ ጨርቅና የደንብ ልብሶች ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Windscreen Wiper for Ashokiland

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d675d345-138e-4c4e-842a-5a8d0da13447/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aae8f579-2a77-484f-a3c0-4f06d5cdf7eb/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of White Board with Stand 120*90

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/780e7b46-d9eb-421f-add0-94b5afe1562f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Catering Services

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cca3137b-ca81-442f-a8ad-33253b5ff432/open Lot Information

Wollo University: Renovation and Reconstruction of Dining Hall to Construction of Library Completion Work at Kombolcha Campus

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01fa1c7d-e522-4250-a34c-19646dde7248/open

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8b5a54d6-71ce-4e13-8692-64eebf52b975/open Invitation to

የኢትዮጵያ ካቶሊክ ቤተክርስትያን ማህበራዊና ልማት ኮሚሽን የማህበረ መንፈስ ቅዱስ ማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት በኢትዮጵያ ማስተባበሪያ ጸ/ቤት (SCORE) የመስክ ቁሳቁስ (Field Material) እና የቢሮ ስቴሽነሪ(stationary Material) ለአርባ ምንጭ ማስተባበሪያ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለአርባ ምንጭ አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለቦራና አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት እና ለሐመር አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት Field Material and Stationary Material በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Debremarkos University Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fad9df14-ade0-4ecf-aa37-fcdbfe3c5cc8/open Invitation to