Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፈደፀቅጊ/ግንባታ /001/2018 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የፈረንሳይ ደብረ ፀሐይ ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ ቤተክርስትያን አዲስ በማስገንባት ላይ ላለው የህንፃ ቤተክርስትያን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ልዩ ልዩ

የፈረንሳይ ደብረ ፀሐይ ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ ቤተክርስትያን አዲስ በማስገንባት ላይ ላለው የህንፃ ቤተክርስትያን ልዩ ልዩ ሥራዎች በግራናይት በላይም ስቶን እና በባዛልት ዘመኑን በዋጀ የማሽን አቀራረጽ በማስቀረፅ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8a881c23-cd5e-47d2-9bec-7d387efeb9d9/open  Invitation to Bid  PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Network Security Solution

Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f912c70e-eb67-4d0b-a53a-da8f771cfc6d/open Invitation to Bid “የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e89fe4aa-1aeb-4af2-bce4-0eacbca9fe0d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0093-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University፡ የጨርቃ ጨርቅና የደንብ ልብሶች ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the EMMINO Kebele Water Supply Project in Elidar Woreda, Afar Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 30, 2026)  Specific Procurement Notice (Procurement of Works) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Horn

ኢትዮጵያ መከላከያ ኢንጂነሪንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ /መኢኢግ/ ሃይብሪድ ተሽከርካሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ መኢኢግ/ግጨተሽ 05/2018 1. የግዥ ፈፃሚው ስም መከላከያ ኢንጂነሪንግ ኢንዱስትሪ

የስልጣና ከተማ መጠጥ እና ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ያገለገሉ ቱቦዎችን አጫርቶ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጣና ከተማ መጠጥ እና ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ያገለገሉ ቱቦዎችን አጫርቶ መሸጥ

የቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ ተከሳሽ እነ ሀና የሻንበል እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ ሀይማኖት ክንዱ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/312a035c-554b-4a28-a397-3bb0ecf37f89/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da5927b5-fc13-4648-b916-408f3e407e2d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/591e8152-47ab-4f32-9f41-59f4cdad94d8/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a534c2-53c9-491a-afab-d5b92030b328/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf84be91-a09f-4a36-9177-ee1d8b969047/open Lot Information