Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d6c91b9d-dd81-4101-8ad3-56a32aca2687/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0155-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-BDR-NCB-G-011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ሎት11:-የታሸገ ዉሃ (1/2) መጠጥ ዉሃ ግዥ
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/700a32b2-4a2f-4b2c-b472-136bd6063176/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX 004 Procurement Information Procurement
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018
2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faddd42e-d3c8-4c46-850c-84a5ee999b78/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Pharmaceuticals CP
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/add21ab6-7695-4332-821d-606e9c47717a/open Lot Information
ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ.የተ.የግል ማኅበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የአነስተኛ እና የከባድ መኪኖች እንዲሁም የትራክተር እና የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማዎች እና ባትሪዎች እንዲሁም ከመነዳሪ እና ፍላፕ በቦንጋ በሚገኘው የውሽውሽ ሻይ ልማት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ጨረታማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ/የተ/የግል ማኅበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የአነስተኛ እና የከባድ መኪኖች እንዲሁም የትራክተር
Belayab Foods Production PLC Invites General Maintenance Contractors for a One-year Framework Agreement.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI)PREQUALIFICATION OF GENERAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACTORS FOR A ONE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Reference
Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible, Licensed, and Technically Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Exercise Books, Blue Pens, and Leather School Bags to the Assosa CDP
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) PROCUREMENT OF EXERCISE BOOKS, PENS, AND LEATHER SCHOOL BAGS REF. NO. GNE/13/2026 1. Introduction Good Neighbors
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያየ ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በጂንካ አውሮፕላን ማረፊያ (BCO) ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የአውሮፕላን ማኮብኮቢያ መንገድ ላይ ለተከሰቱ መደበኛ ያልሆኑ ሁኔታዎች / ጉድለቶች ዝርዝር ጥናት፣ የምህንድስና ዲዛይን፣ የግንባታ ክትትል እና የውል አስተዳደር አገልግሎት (Consultancy Services for Detail Investigation, Engineering Design, Construction Supervision and Contract Administration Service for Rurway Pavement Irregularities at Jinka Airport) ብቁ የሆነ ደረጃ አንድ መንገድ ግንባታ ወይም ጠቅላላ ግንባታ ማማከር አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር:-SSNT-T628 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በጂንካ አውሮፕላን ማረፊያ (BCO) ቅጥር ግቢ
The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter- Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) Would Like to Invite Legally Registered Companies Who Are Interested to Provide Consultancy Service for Forests for Life – Supporting Forest- Dependent Communities to Maintain and Protect Their Ecosystem and Adapt to Climate Change Project Implemented in Four Woredas,
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) TENDER NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE TENDER No: RFP-EOC-DICAC- FC-2026-004 The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and
አራዳ አትክልት ተራ የገበያ ማዕከል አ.ማ በኢትዮጵያ ካፒታል ገበያ ባለስልጣን ተገቢውን ምዝገባ ማድረግ (Undertaking Registration) እና የአክሲዮን ካፒታሉን ማሳደግ (Intending to Raise Capital) ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አራዳ አትክልት ተራ የገበያ ማዕከል አ.ማ የኢትዮጵያ ካፒታል ገበያ ባለስልጣን ባስቀመጠላቸው መስፈርት መሠረት