Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1dc98388-c461-4b7f-9205-c5a762919392/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of IT Support Services” Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services
2merkato.com (May 06, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.
Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 03 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1ኛ ዙር ቁጥር 001 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 03 ፋይናንስ
የዋግ ልማት ማኅበር (ዋልማ) ወይብላ ማርያም ካቴድራል ቤተ ክርስቲያን አካባቢ የሚገኘውን ዋልማ ታፍ ነዳጅ ማደያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አውጥቶ ለማወዳደር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) አገር አቀፍ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዋግ ልማት ማኅበር (ዋልማ) በ2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት አመት ንብረትነቱ የዋግ
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Paint
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01ece357-171e-41d7-84c1-40391ec397cd/open Lot Information
ገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የ BMP RANGER PLUS 200cc የሞተር ሳይክል እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b0fb940-d75e-460f-b766-e9335434724c/open Lot Information
Office of the Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Different Types of Car Materials
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7eed98b3-6273-47ee-a4b1-06929c4d7f0d/open Lot Information
በአርሲ ዞን ሙኔሳ ወረዳ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል ቋሚ የቢሮ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ፣ የመኪና ጎማዎች እና ለሙኔሳ ቲቪት ኮሌጅ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መቅጠር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ.01/2019 በአርሲ ዞን ሙኔሳ ወረዳ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት
የሀረሪ ሕዝብ ክልላዊ መንግሥት አደጋ መከላከል እና የምግብ ዋስትና ጽሕፈት ቤት (ገዢው አካል) በክልሉ ለሚያስፈልግ የሰብአዊ ድጋፍ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የእህል፣ የጥራጥሬ፣ የምግብ ዘይት እና ምግብ ነክ ያልሆኑ ቁሳቁሶችን (NFI Kits) ህጋዊና ብቃት ካላቸው አቅራቢዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ (National Competitive Bidding – NCB) አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ክፍል 1: የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ (Invitation for Bids – IFB) ለተከበራችሁ ህጋዊ አቅራቢዎች በሙሉ! የሀረሪ
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለዲስትሪክቱ የመንገድ ጥገናና ግንባታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የማጠናከሪያ ብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢመአ/ሻሽ/001/2019 በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት
መጋዘን ውስጥ የሚገኙ 238 ኩንታል (476 ከረጢት) ላይት ሶዳአሽ (Light Soda Ash) የሆነ ንብረት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ኤዜድ ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መካከል ስላለው