Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1dc98388-c461-4b7f-9205-c5a762919392/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of IT Support Services” Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.

Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Amhara Media Corporation Wants to Notify Bid Closing and Opening Date Extension

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Notice for Bid Closing and Opening date Extension Reference is made to Tender NO. AMC

በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና መምሪያ አዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት Underground Cooper Cable 3*300/150 Mm የሆነ በመሬት ውስጥ የሚቀበር የኤሌክትሪክ ማስተላለፊያ ገመድ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር (ERCS) ብቁ እና ፍላጎት ያላቸው የመንግስት ድርጅቶችን፣ የግል ባለሀብቶችን፣ የሪል እስቴት አልሚዎችን፣ የፋይናንስ ተቋማትን እና ሌሎች ስትራቴጂካዊ አጋሮችን በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ (ፒያሳ አካባቢ)፣ አዲስ አበባ በሚገኘው ዋና መሬት ላይ ባለ ብዙ ፎቅ ቅይጥ አጠቃቀም ህንፃ የጋራ ልማት ለማድረግ የፍላጎት መግለጫ (EO) እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል

ሳማሪታን ቪዥን ከጃንዋሪ 1 ቀን 2025 እስከ ዲሴምበር 31 2025 ድረስ 2 ቦክስ ፋይል የያዘውን ሂሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የኦዲት ስራ ማስታወቂያ ሳማሪታን ቪዥን የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት በኢትዮጵያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበራት ኤጀንሲ በቁጥር 6285

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ

Dashen Breweries S.C. Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders to Participate in a Tender for the Provision of Draught Equipment Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Dashen Breweries S.C. invites interested and qualified bidders to participate in a tender

World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Materials

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid for pre-qualification PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/FCO-1/SCM/001/26 World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is an

Adama Science and Technology University:የተፈጥሮ አበባዎች ከነእቃው የጣና ምርት ሆኖ ፕላስቲክ ያልሆነ ግዥ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b819271-6145-461b-9c23-711c8bd29eee/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University :Chemical and Other Inputs (Moer)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6868e72-bce8-4273-82c0-3f685a91e78c/open Lot Information