Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1dc98388-c461-4b7f-9205-c5a762919392/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of IT Support Services” Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.

Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7b593f2-e5ee-495e-ad77-6950ae7a597f/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bad90cb5-a668-46d1-996e-ecdef1bf0f06/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8b438d6-0205-4974-a8d2-7b4b00c1c4b0/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/95318343-14eb-4c40-afae-44716a4f6d2c/open  Invitation to

ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል/ማህበር ለድርጅቱ የሥራ አገልግሎት ላይ መዋል የሚችሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ  ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል/ማህበር ለድርጅታችን የሥራ አገልግሎት ላይ መዋል የሚችሉ ፡ ሎት 1፡–  የተለያዩ

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4743525a-5b78-47d9-b218-12b459c595f9/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5576414b-6421-436c-b8a5-fea95dcb83aa/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Toner

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac33cbf5-d5f1-43ee-90eb-bc874e572005/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Toner

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05119d72-09d1-49f8-bb77-15f0881dc525/open Lot Information