Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (May 01, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/07/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere

Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of 60,480 Liters of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v).

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed950f78-bf68-4938-8931-28890529f4cc/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 35 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Tyer, Car Chair Cloth and Tapisary.

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0744d997-cdc7-4aa9-ad75-c0dfb3186974/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Upgrading, Operation and Maintenance Service of Existing Sewage Treatment Plant 3L

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Agriculture Invites Eligible Bidders with Water Works Construction Licenses (Grade WWC-3 and Above) for the Construction of the Yeda Small Scale Irrigation Project Located in East Gojjam, Baso Libon.

በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የውሃ ታንክር ግንባታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Kan Bara Baajataa 2019 Baasee Jira.

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bulchiinsa Magaala Shaggar Kutaa Magaala kuraa Jiddaatti waajjirri Maallaga Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu baajatoa

Salale University፡ Procurement of Medical Devices

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2499c892-7fd7-44d8-98c8-00bb724f7a4d/open Lot Information

Salale University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33ec51fe-98e9-496c-9efd-2f743206b965/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና እቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ec3e08f-dff4-4760-bb9c-f6300f030b2c/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Kitchen Materials

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac018e6f-2a91-41e6-9b19-33824881c745/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb0d79b8-bd76-4dba-83c0-6936d9e755f3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd9ba786-c465-436a-bfb7-86ef06d1e0fc/open Lot Information