Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስፖርት ትጥቅ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና ሥልጠና ማዕከል ለ2018 ዓ.ም የስፖርት ትጥቆች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2960e296-6904-423c-a322-ef55530db627/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0137-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Tyre
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 009/ሽያጭ/18 ዓ.ም የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በሀዋሳ እና በሆሳዕና በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ
የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በሀዋሳ እና በሆሳዕና በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ የበቆሎ እህል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ እንዲሁም ንጹህ የስንዴ እህል ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN RE-BIDS (Ref No. LISC/HRL/009/2026) Lucy Insurance S.C. invites interested and eligible bidders to participate in a second round (Re-bid) open competitive bid for
Lucy Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Second-round (Re-bid) Open Competitive Tender for the Supply of Electric Vehicles.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Pastoralist Concern (PC), with Funding from GIZ, Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Supply of Certified Forage and Tree Seeds (including Sudan Grass, Rhodos Grass, Ziziphus, Jatropha, Moringa, and Panicum) to Support Agricultural Productivity and Land Restoration in Dhurwale Kebele, Somali Regional State.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) BID INVITATION Procurement of Forage and Tree Seeds for Dhurwale Kebele Community Project (Funded by GIZ)
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development as Part of the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) CARE Ethiopia is seeking eligible and competitive bidders to provide consultancy services for Advocacy and Communication
Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C. is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Server for its Data Center.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation for bid for the Procurement of Server for Data Center Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ሐረር ከተማ ላይ ሲጠቀምባቸዉ የነበሩ ሁለት ባለ 20 KVA ያገለገሉ PERKINS’ እና LISTER ጀነሬተሮችን ለማንኛዉም ግለሰብ ወይም ድርጅት ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሐረር ከተማ ላይ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ጀነሬተሮች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ብ/ባ/ፕ/ማ/ሎ-01/19 ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ታዳሽ የሃይል ምንጭ አማራጮችን የመጠቀም
የኦሮሚያ ኀብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) እርማት፡- እሁድ ሐምሌ 19 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ቅጽ 31 ቁጥር 2736 ክፍል 1
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid N°: FHFE /IFB/04/2026 The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an international
ገነተ ልማት ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ማህበር በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ወረዳ 03 የቤት ቁጥር 755 እና በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 02 የቤት ቁጥር 542 የሆኑትን ሕንፃዎች እና በድርጅቱ ስም የሚገኙትን ንብረት በገበያ ዋጋ እንዲጠናለት እና የንብረቶች አቻ ግምቱን በባለሞያ ለማስጠናት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሕንፃ እና ቋሚ ንብረት የዋጋ አቻ ግምት ትመና የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ገነተ ልማት ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Financial Management Capacity for the Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
የክርስቲያን በጎ አድራጎትና ማህበራት ህብረት (ሲሲአርዲኤ)/ኮር ግሩፕ ፓርትነርስ ፕሮጀክት ለማህበረሰብ በጎ ፈቃደኞች የሚውሉ 6,700 የካንቫስ ቦርሳዎችን ለማምረትና ለማቅረብ ብቃትና ልምድ ያላቸውን አቅራቢዎች በዚህ ክፍት ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የካንቫስ ቦርሳ ግዥ የክርስቲያን በጎ አድራጎትና ማህበራት ህብረት (ሲሲአርዲኤ)/ኮር ግሩፕ ፓርትነርስ ፕሮጀክት ለማህበረሰብ በጎ