Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffc94a5f-e935-4a9c-904b-d31f0608e412/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0164-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለቢሮ

Wollo University: Procurement of Vacuum Cleaner

Reporter (May 03, 2026) ወጋገን  ባንክ አ.ማ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን 022/2018 ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን የመያዣ ንብረት በግልጽ

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. የንግድ ህንጻ (B+G+6+ ቴራስ) በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (May 03, 2026) Commercial Nominees PLC  CN/ICB/34/18 Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Commercial Nominees plc. is founded & owned by Commercial Bank Ethiopia. The Company

Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union

Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ  ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/032/2018   ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የቤቱ ስፋት 47.15 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመበት ረዴኤት ግደይ ገ/ህይወት እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አነ መሰረት አበበ በቂላ መካከል ስላለው

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2ff5641-7f97-404d-942e-2b8456c19ae0/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute፡ Procurement of IT Support Services

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5b0de57-8edd-4abb-92b6-8d1ef45cebdf/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ca1e1fb-136e-46a1-8c14-a9073bbe13e8/open Lot Information

በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የምሥራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን የባቢሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር የገንዘብ ጽሕፈት ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የምሥራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን የባቢሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር የገንዘብ ጽሕፈት ቤት

Waajjirrii Maallaqaa Aanaa Dirree Bittaa Bara Baajataa 2019 Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Sadarkaa Aanaa Jiraniif Tajaajila Hojii Mootummaatiif Barbaachisuuf Kan Akka Bittaa Uffata Seeraa, Meeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Qulqulinaa, Meeshaalee Dhuma Dhaabbii, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii(Elektirooniksiifi Faarniichera), Gommaa Konkolaataafi Doqdoqqeefi Motorsaykiloota (Doqdoqqee) Dorgomtoota Ulaagaa Dorgommii Guutan Caalbaasii Ifaa Biyya Keessaatiin Waldorgomsiisuun Bituu Barbaada.

Kotebe University of Education: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef4c6249-f7c9-402c-85cb-29219ce86eb7/open Lot Information

Kotebe University of Education: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c96e1af-628a-45df-851b-466d66c4ea61/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0615409-bb58-4f63-943e-48b2e8183037/open Lot Information