Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffc94a5f-e935-4a9c-904b-d31f0608e412/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0164-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለቢሮ

Wollo University: Procurement of Vacuum Cleaner

Reporter (May 03, 2026) ወጋገን  ባንክ አ.ማ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን 022/2018 ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን የመያዣ ንብረት በግልጽ

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. የንግድ ህንጻ (B+G+6+ ቴራስ) በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (May 03, 2026) Commercial Nominees PLC  CN/ICB/34/18 Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Commercial Nominees plc. is founded & owned by Commercial Bank Ethiopia. The Company

Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union

Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ  ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/032/2018   ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Embassy of India, Addis Ababa, Invites Bids for the Deployment of 16 Local Security Guards for its Chancery and Embassy Residence.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Notice Inviting Tender 1 Reference Number   ADD/PERS/815/01/2026   2 Issuing Authority   Head of

በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ህ/ተ/በጎ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ወረዳዎች 05 እና 07 ለሚያሰራቸው የግንባታ ስራዎች በጨረታ መሳተፍ የሚፈልጉ ተቋራጮችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2018 በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ህ/ተ/በጎ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ወረዳዎች 05 እና

The Amhara National Regional State Agriculture Bureau Invites Bids for the Construction of Three Small Scale Irrigation Projects

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB)Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding National (OCBN) 1. Amhara National Regional State

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተደዳር በለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 02 ት/ጽ/ቤት የጋራ ጉሪ 2ኛ/ደ/ትቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም አንደኛ ዙር የትምህርት ዘመን ለሥራ የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች ማለትም የትምህርት እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፤ የደንብ ልብስ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

The UNHCR Representation in Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Quotations for the Establishment of a Two-year Framework Agreement for Advertising Services, with a Possible One-year Extension.

የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የከባድና የቀላል ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ፣ የማሽነሪ መለዋወጫ፣ የሳኒተሪ ዕቃዎች እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ተሽከርካሪ መስዋወጫ ፣ የማሽነሪ መስዋወጫ ፣የሳኒተሪ ዕቃዎች እና የኤሌክትሪክዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥበግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የተዘጋጀ

ጣና ፍሎራ ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የሰው ኃይል አስተዳደር መመሪያ እና የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር መመሪያ በአማርኛ እና በእንግሊዘኛ ቋንቋ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን ጣና ፍሎራ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የኩባንያውን የሰው ኃይል አስተዳደር መመሪያ እና የግዥና ንብረት

የጂንካ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ በ2018 ዓ.ም መደበኛ በጀት 2ኛ ዙር የስልጠና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የአውቶሞቲቭ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ፣ የግብርና፣ አይሲቲ፣ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎችን፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የተማሪ መቀመጫ ወንበር እና የሆቴል ዕቃዎች አቅራቢዎችን በሃገር አቀፍ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Sandford International School Invites Applications for Admission to Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes for the 2026-2027 Academic Year.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) Admission of National Students for Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes (2026-2027 Academic Year) Sandford International