Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffc94a5f-e935-4a9c-904b-d31f0608e412/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0164-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለቢሮ

Wollo University: Procurement of Vacuum Cleaner

Reporter (May 03, 2026) ወጋገን  ባንክ አ.ማ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን 022/2018 ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን የመያዣ ንብረት በግልጽ

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. የንግድ ህንጻ (B+G+6+ ቴራስ) በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (May 03, 2026) Commercial Nominees PLC  CN/ICB/34/18 Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Commercial Nominees plc. is founded & owned by Commercial Bank Ethiopia. The Company

Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union

Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ  ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/032/2018   ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Sport Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f5f1bae8-5244-4d51-91ee-30323e909027/open

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Cleaning Service

Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/70616d3b-f786-4bb5-aa45-fc9b3980a151/open Invitation to

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22153857-59df-4de3-a203-8e343cce202e/open Lot Information

Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2a8887-e177-4719-8ebb-aaaf662baf4e/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials ለአባያ ካምፓስ//* L

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cc0a4c9-f41c-41fe-8261-12551f1d3679/open Lot Information

Immigration and Citizenship Service :Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f611a5d-9992-40f4-b7e4-afdc933912bf/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad4cb050-54d3-42ac-99f6-b9467fe49f1c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: 02/Procurement of Car Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bdd82b7f-86c9-47a4-a7d9-f4c34fda0b1d/open

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Curtain

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a6e2b50-9b4f-40ad-b11b-5a83375444ca/open