Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ኃይለማርያም ዓለም እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ እንዳለ ብዙነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/142983 3/11/2016ዓ/ም
የቦታ ስፋት 250 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish the newly bought office located around Senga
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሐሴ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 52 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/raM/GJ/4/2018 እንዲሁም በ2010 በጀት
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልል ምሥራቅ ሸዋ ዞን የባቱ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሆስፒታሉ በዘርፉ ሕጋዊ ፍቃድ ያላቸውን ግለሰቦች በመወዳደር ማሰራት ይፈልጋል።
በኦሮሚያ ክልል ምሥራቅ ሸዋ ዞን የባቱ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የፅዳት አገልግሎት ሥራ፣ የታማሚዎች ምግብ አቅርቦት የፅዳት አገልግሎት ሥራ፣ የታማሚዎች ምግብ አቅርቦት
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Capacity Building in Hydropower Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42bfe706-88b9-4908-a768-33b2fd72a435/open
በሀዲያ ዞን የሾኔ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የአጥር ግንባታ ሥራ ለማሰራት የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀዲያ ዞን የሾኔ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የአጥር ግንባታ ሥራ ለማሰራት የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Hargele – Dadhame – Dolo Ado Periodic Road Maintenance Project, Lot 2
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e3d4a08-b358-4b9f-b0c3-d91b5f76317e/open
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
The Ethiopian Insurance Corporation (EIC) Invites Wax-sealed Bids for the Construction of a Retaining Wall and Fence at its Gimbi Branch.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 14, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. NCB/GF&RCP/006/2026 TO: ALL CONTRACTORS OF CATAGORY GC/BC CLASS 4 &
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Different Light Vehicle Tires
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02173 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND
ዳሽን ባንክ የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0009/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7edd8e69-80dc-451c-875a-e7d09d661334/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: PROCUREMENT OF TABLET COMPUTER AND MOBILE PHONE 22
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5fc8956f-1ebc-427b-9442-d9f3980937c2/open Lot Information