Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር W/ra M/GJ/4/2018 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለጥገና በታች የቀረቡትን
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በአውሮፓ ህብረት አደጋ ቅነሳ ፕሮግራም በጀት በዳውሮ ዞን ማሪ ማንሳ ወረዳ የጨልሾ የእንስሳት
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የግንባታ እና ዙሪያ አጥር ስራ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0030/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1dab82b-ffb8-41b8-a492-71df6091808f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87120e29-3285-447d-ba30-f4598308063c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Kichin Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ae3612-c0ae-4904-b7c2-f18a23278e39/open Lot Information
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.
2merkato.com (Aug 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to purchase Lunch box and water bottle Bid
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Plumping Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9cd22087-f4e0-4244-8c1a-753b8f49df1c/open
Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58bd41ea-db86-4dc1-8a4a-aecd80f5558b/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/548cbcc3-c56a-4bab-b086-ebb317204160/open Lot Information
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db83b97c-4d93-4bb6-b35f-f732429553c5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration :ERA/0021/2019 PROCUREMENT Interior Accessories
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28a1f235-7db9-40b7-a264-2ee702ff67c3/open Lot Information