Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b8b28210-c2e3-414d-8e2c-6b43dd66e8aa/open Reference Number: EKGH-NCB-NC-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EKGH/NCB/016/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኤካ ኮተቤ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ፈሳሽ ቆሻሻ ማስወገድ የመኪና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/00016/2026 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ አውቶሞቢል ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/daea4f31-b521-4f08-8bba-cb1d7df5b6cd/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0018-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX003 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Tyre and Car Spare Part
Addis Zemen (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡–ኢፕድ 020/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል።
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac896295-795c-45d4-acf2-d9438b4d3dae/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d8eec55-55c3-4e37-8705-8091c2c2bac3/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35fd90c3-eef1-476a-b1d5-788309bf2bdc/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02be1134-b692-4813-b32d-4a60b9e28232/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c587932-21af-42e2-a7c4-dbbf230282e3/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e38c84b4-2e95-4f91-932d-46c7f58b4ae4/open
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVIE) is Inviting Bids for Office Security Services for Field Coordination Office 4, Area Programs, and Project Sites.
Bekur (Aug 31, 2026) Invitation to Bid Invitation to Office Security service for Field Coordination Office 4, Area programs and
Niyat Consultancy PLC is Seeking Eligible and Experienced Sales Agencies or Firms to Provide Outsourced Sales Services for its Technology Products and Consultancy Services Across the Ethiopian Market.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) Outsourcing of Sales Services for Niyat Technology Products and Consultancy Services
ብራዘር ትሬዲንግ የሥራ ሂደቶችን ለማሻሻል፣ የመረጃ አያያዝን ለማዘመን እና የዲጂታል አገልግሎቶችን ለማጠናከር የሶፍትዌር ሲስተም ልማትና ትግበራ ለማከናወን ብቃትና ልምድ ያላቸውን የሶፍትዌር የሚያለሙ ኩባንያዎች/ተቋራጮች በግልጽ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢአርፒ ሲስተም ዝርጋታ እና ትግበራ ድርጅታችን የሥራ ሂደቶችን ለማሻሻል፣ የመረጃ አያያዝን ለማዘመን እና የዲጂታል