Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/27ed7727-8a18-438f-8a25-e90918b7466d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials” Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/029/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር   ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታ የወጣው

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና የንግድ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 (Re-bid) Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the bid

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of a Data-center Server and Industry Standard Training on KVM Virtualization on Linux.

Reporter (Apr 29, 2026) በከልቻ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 3/2026 በከልቻ  ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ኤሮ ትራከር ተሳቢ ተሽካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

በከልቻ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ኤሮ ትራከር ተሳቢ ተሽካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Somali Urban Development and Construction Bureau (SRS UDCB): NOTIFICATION OF BID CANCELLATION

Capital(Mar 01, 2026) The Somali Urban Development and Construction Bureau (SRS UDCB) NOTIFICATION OF BID CANCELLATION To all potential bidders

Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Komiishinii Tuurizimii Oromiyaa Meeshaalee Diroonii, Kaameraa Fi Akseeseroota Isaa Dhaabbata Dhiyeessuu Danda’an Caal-baasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.

2merkato.com(Mar 03, 2026) Beeksiisa Calbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Komiishinii Tuurizimii Oromiyaa Meeshaalee Diroonii, Kaameraa fi akseeseroota isaa Dhaabbata dhiyeessuu

The Oromia Tourism Commission (OTC) Invites Qualified Consulting Firms to Bid for the Implementation of Total Quality Management (TQM) in Hotels Across the Oromia Regional State

2merkato.com(Mar 03, 2026)  OROMIA TOURISM COMMISSION BID ADVERTISEMENT (INVITATION FOR BIDS) Project Title: Implementation of Total Quality Management (TQM) in

The Somali Regional Educational Bureau Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Printing, Translation, and Validation of NSLT Books.

Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Somali Regional Educational Bureau Invitation for National Competitive Bid S/N Description Bid. Ref. No Bid Type 1

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of 3 Pieces of Digital Signage Displays for its Head Office and Addis Ababa Districts (Northeast and Southwest).

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-Bid) 1. Development Bank

MELCA-Ethiopia, in Collaboration with Welthungerhilfe, Seeks a Consultant to Conduct a National Assessment of the Ethiopian Productive Safety Net Programme (PSNP) Through a Right-to-food Lens.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026)  (Re-advertised) Call for Consultancy Service for National Assessment of the Right to Adequate Food in the Ethiopian

Empowerment for Development (ED) Invites Bids for Rental Tractor Services for Land Preparation (plowing, Harrowing, and Planting) in Mamuli, Berga, and Kerebuda Kebeles, Aysaita Woreda, Afar Region.

Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (LCB) Procurement of Rental Tractor Services Organization: Empowerment for Development (ED) Project: A’ago Project

International Institute of Rural Reconstruction (IIRR-Ethiopia) Invites Bids for the Supply of Vehicle Rental Services (Mark 2 HARDTOP) to Support the MaYEA Program.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid Issue Date: March 01, 2026 Questions Due: March

Islamic Relief Worldwide (IRW) Invites Eligible Suppliers for a Multimedia Production Framework Agreement (event, Field Mission, & Documentary Production).

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation for Multimedia Production Framework Agreement (Event, Field Mission, & Documentary Production) Ref. No: IRE/004/2026 Islamic Relief