Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/00016/2026 ዳሸን ባንከ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወደም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንከ አ.ማ አውቶሞቢልተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011 መሠረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለኢንዱስትሪ/ማኑፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎቶች የሚውሉ 3 የተለያየ ስፋት ያላቸው መጋዘኖች፣ ዘመናዊ የእንስሳት መኖ ማቀነባበሪያ ማሽን እና የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 03, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.
Government (May 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/609e9be3-2d63-4ab5-b1a2-163716ef8d7b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Software License Procurement Reference No: MInT-NCB-C-0078-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Ministry of Innovation and Technology Procurement of Software License
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Agriculture Invites Eligible Bidders with Water Works Construction Licenses (Grade WWC-3 and Above) for the Construction of the Yeda Small Scale Irrigation Project Located in East Gojjam, Baso Libon.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 01, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Food System Resilience Program/FSRP, IDA Credit Number: P176167 Procurement Method: National
በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የውሃ ታንክር ግንባታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በካፋ ዞን የጠሎ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በኦዳ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Kan Bara Baajataa 2019 Baasee Jira.
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bulchiinsa Magaala Shaggar Kutaa Magaala kuraa Jiddaatti waajjirri Maallaga Aanaa Dirree Sokorruu baajatoa
Salale University፡ Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2499c892-7fd7-44d8-98c8-00bb724f7a4d/open Lot Information
Salale University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33ec51fe-98e9-496c-9efd-2f743206b965/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና እቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ec3e08f-dff4-4760-bb9c-f6300f030b2c/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Kitchen Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac018e6f-2a91-41e6-9b19-33824881c745/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb0d79b8-bd76-4dba-83c0-6936d9e755f3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd9ba786-c465-436a-bfb7-86ef06d1e0fc/open Lot Information