Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ad05ad3-cd65-4713-800d-17a5a133a73e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms/የደንብ ልብስ ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) Invitation for Re-bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to re-invite qualified and experienced eligible contractors through Open National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for the Renovation

The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Re-inviting Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center in Dilla City, Wolaita Region.

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Invitation to Bid Notice (NCB) Proc. Ref/No: DDA/HB/PC-02/2018 1.To ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/BC-7 & Above CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES WITH LICENSE VALID FOR

The Dire Dawa Administration Health Bureau Invites Contractors of GC/BC-7 & Above to Bid on the Construction of Office Renovation.

Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ጀሚላ መሀመድ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ያሲን አብዱራህማን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300535 በ30/03/2017 ዓ.ም እና

የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cdfe5d09-0145-421a-8eb2-038cbe5e72ab/open Lot Information

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d6f6150-193b-4c74-831d-99ede8e2f5fc/open Lot Information

የቦታው ስፋት 566 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ካሳሁን ፍስሃ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ጸዳለ ወ/ማርያም መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

International Development Enterprise (IDE) Invites Bids for the Construction of a Community Seed Bank (store) and Office Building Located in Keteba Kebele, Adaá District, East Shewa Zone of Oromia Regional State.

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ምዕራብ ጉጂ ዞን የሀምበላ ዋመና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት በወረዳ ስር ለሚገኙ የመስሪያ ቤቶች ቋሚ እና አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ እስቴሽነሪ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና የመኪና ጎማ ከአቅራቢ ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአርሲ ዞን የመርቲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ የመንግስት መሥሪያ ቤቶችና የቀበሌ አስተዳደሮች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአዳሬ ዶሮ ዕርባታ ኢንተርፕራይዝ አዲስ ለተገጠመ ጫጩት ማስፈልፈያ ማሽን ፓወር ኬብል 4*25mm2፣ ኬብል 4*4 Mm2፣ ኬብል 4*10mm2፣ ኬብል 4*2.5mm2 እና 3 ፌዝ 63A ብሬከር ህጋዊ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድረዉ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Shaggar City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Maintenance of Various Types of Pumps Through National Competitive Bidding (NCB).

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Bid Ref. No:-NCB/SCWSSSE/EM/01/2019 Shaggar City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise invites

በሀዲያ ዞን የአመካ ወረደ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሁሉም ሴ/መ/ቤቶች የጽሕፈት መሣሪያ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀዲያ ዞን የአመካ ወረደ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሁሉም ሴ/መ/ቤቶች የጽሕፈት መሣሪያ በጨረታ