Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ad05ad3-cd65-4713-800d-17a5a133a73e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms/የደንብ ልብስ ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) Invitation for Re-bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to re-invite qualified and experienced eligible contractors through Open National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for the Renovation
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Re-inviting Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center in Dilla City, Wolaita Region.
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Invitation to Bid Notice (NCB) Proc. Ref/No: DDA/HB/PC-02/2018 1.To ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/BC-7 & Above CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES WITH LICENSE VALID FOR
The Dire Dawa Administration Health Bureau Invites Contractors of GC/BC-7 & Above to Bid on the Construction of Office Renovation.
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ጀሚላ መሀመድ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ያሲን አብዱራህማን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300535 በ30/03/2017 ዓ.ም እና
የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e43be42b-4c14-4272-8f32-ac5882f6d3a6/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment (ለካርት ፕሮጅክት)
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e492f962-8c5c-4a6f-bfb5-1cf67158a7ce/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e7e7662-4250-4ab4-8e72-bf4afaab1a72/open Lot Information
The Sidama National Regional State Irrigation Development Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Tests of Two Production Deep Wells for a Groundwater-based Irrigation Project Located in Hawassa Zuria, Makibasa Kebele.
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) INVITATION for BID TITLE: – Makibasa 1&2 Deep Water Well Drilling, Construction & Pumping Tests
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት እቃ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ ጫማዎች፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ እስፔርፓርት፣ የጽዳት እቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የግልፅ እና የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣
በጉለሌ ክ/ከ/ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት ፑል አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያየ መደበኛ ጨረታ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2019 ዓ.ም በጉለሌ ክ/ከ/ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት ፑል አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 29/11/2018 እና 02/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን
መቂ ባቱ አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ አም/ኅ/ሥ/ ዩኒየን ንብረትነቱ የራሱ የሆነ ያገለገለና የሚሠራ ሲኖ ትራክ መኪና ጋቢናውንና ተሳቢውን የነዳጅ ታንከር ቦቴ (ሎቤድ) በአንድ ላይ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ በመነሻ ዋጋ ከቫት በፊት በ10,000,000.00 (አሥር ሚሊዮን) ብር አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የመኪና ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መቂ ባቱ አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ አም/ኅ/ሥ/ ዩኒየን ንብረትነቱ የራሱ የሆነ ያገለገለና የሚሠራ
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Seedling RFQ/02.1/2019
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e73fdac-6223-4fc8-af8c-043a7ed05550/open Lot Information