Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Construction for the Remaining Works Dashen
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Completion of the Remaining Construction Works for the Dashen Bank Warehouse Building (B+G+5).
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
Reporter (May 03, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA AMENDMENT ON BID ADVERTISEMENT Bid Ref.No DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 (Re-Bid) The Development Bank of Ethiopia hereby notifies all interested bidders that it has previously
The Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Extension of Title
Ethiopian Herald (May 03, 2026) Commercial Nominees PLC CN/ICB/34/18 Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Commercial Nominees plc. is founded & owned by Commercial Bank Ethiopia. The Company would like to invite
Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7578321-5855-49e2-aa73-b69516693555/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of TV and Printer
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35052e92-5d32-4df3-9ff4-7d9d95255130/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Curtains
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fcb6df4c-2023-4dce-be5b-09223103303a/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f363bfff-0f35-45af-9e72-10954a57f809/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49444a1a-6719-4b1d-bd25-5402d71dbf7c/open Lot Information
የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አባይ ባንክ አ/ማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ መኩሪያ ባሳዬ(2 ሰዎች) መካከል
ኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ደረጃ-1 ጠቅላላ ስራ ተቋራጭ ወይም ጠቅላላ የውሃ ሥራዎች ተቋራጭ (GC- 1/GWWC-1) የሆኑ ሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ለመሳተፍ ፈቃድ ያላቸው የአገር ውስጥና ዓለም አቀፍ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ ዓለም አቀፍ አየር ማረፊያ የደረቅና ፍሳሽ ቆሻሻ እንዲሁም የዝናብ ውሃ ማፋሰሻ መስመር የዲዛይን ግምገማና ዝርጋታ ፕሮጀክት ስራን ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር: SSNT-T629 ኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ደረጃ-1 ጠቅላላ ስራ ተቋራጭ ወይም ጠቅላላ
የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የጭነት መኪና ከነተሳቢው አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ከጨረታ ሰነዱ ጋር በተያያዘው መስፈርት (Specification) መሰረት አገልግሎት መስጠት የሚችሉ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጭነት መኪና ከነተሳቢው የአገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ.ግ.ሥ.ኮ. ብሄራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ/ተ.አ.ጥ.ዘ/01/2018
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ስቴሽነሪ (የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች) ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/ST/103/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ስቴሽነሪ (የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች) ግዥ