Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 32/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሸከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (May 01, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/07/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of 60,480 Liters of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v).
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed950f78-bf68-4938-8931-28890529f4cc/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 35 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Tyer, Car Chair Cloth and Tapisary.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት (2018-2020) ዓ.ም ለሦስት ተከታታይ ዓመታት በዓለም አቀፍ የፋይናንስ ሪፖርት አዘገጃጀትና አቀራረብ አይ ኤፍ አር ኤስ እና የሕጋዊነት (Compliance Audit) የሚያደርግ በኢትዮጵያ የሂሳብ አያያዝና በኦዲት ቦርድ ዕውቅና ያላቸውን የኦዲት ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ሂሳቡን ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ለሦስት ተከታታይ ዓመት (2018-2020) ዓ.ም የኦዲት አገልገሎት አውት ሶርስ ገዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር EMPDE/NCB/አገ-14
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of IT Equipment
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/12bc642b-da4f-408e-ba69-8f3ca0dd2f40/open Reference
የኦሮሚያ ግብርና ኅብረት ሥራ ማኅበራት ፌዴሬሽን ኃ/የተ/ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ግብርና ኅብረት ሥራ ማኅበራት ፌዴሬሽን ኃ/የተ/ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን
አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር በማዕከሉ ግቢ ዉስጥ የሚያልፈዉን ተፋሰስ/ የጅረት ቦይ ጽዳት እና የጎርፍ መከላከያ የግንባታ ስራዎችን ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር አዓኮማ 11/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር በማዕከሉ ግቢ ዉስጥ የሚያልፈዉን ተፋሰስ/
Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids for Printing of AEP Curriculum and Supply of NFI (clothing) for Children.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (URGENT) BID# I1D/OBP-10/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (11D) is an international NGO operating in
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Membrane Filtration System for its Gondar Plant.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to BidTender Ref. No. DBSC/ICB/05C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified international and Local bidders
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ በግንባታ ላይ የሚገኝ ህንፃ B+G+7 እና B+G+2 መጋዘን /store/ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH is Implementing the Enterprise Support Scheme: Franchise Business to Support Ethiopian Enterprises in Developing and Piloting Franchise Systems
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Call for Expression of Interest (EOI)Enterprise Support Scheme: Franchise Business –
Nib International Bank Invites Bids for the Procurement of Scanners, Switches, and a Door Access Control System
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would