Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ (አ.ማ) ከሥር በዝርዝር ለተመለከቱት ተበዳሪዎች ያበደረው ገንዘብ በብድር ውል መሠረት መከፈል ስላልቻሉ ባንኩ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የተመለከቱትን
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ (አ.ማ) የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመሸጥ ገንዘቡን ወደ ተበዳሪዉ የብድር ዕዳ ገቢ ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 7/2018 ኬኛ የግብርና መሣሪያዎች ማምረቻና ጠቅላላ ንግድ ኃላፊነቱ የተ/የግል ማህበር ለድርጅቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የኤሌክትሪክ አዉቶሞቢል እና ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት
ኬኛ የግብርና መሣሪያዎች ማምረቻና ጠቅላላ ንግድ ኃላፊነቱ የተ/የግል ማህበር ለድርጅቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የኤሌክትሪክ አዉቶሞቢል እና ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e31974d-2b1c-46d5-ac72-7460f1f1f9bc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1097-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot-52: የተለያዩ የብረት
ባህር ዳር ዩንቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የብረት ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b8b28210-c2e3-414d-8e2c-6b43dd66e8aa/open Reference Number: EKGH-NCB-NC-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EKGH/NCB/016/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኤካ ኮተቤ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ፈሳሽ ቆሻሻ ማስወገድ የመኪና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil
Dorcas Aid Ethiopia (DAE) is Seeking Quotations for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and User Training of Four (4) 3-inch Solar-powered Irrigation Pumps and Accessories for its Hawassa Zuria Project.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Invitation to Submit Quotation for Supply, Installation, and Training of Solar Irrigation Pumps Dorcas Aid Ethiopia
Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Expressions of Interest to Identify and Shortlist Potential Travel Agency Service Providers.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) EXPRESION OF INTERSET FOR TRAVEL AGENCY Heineken Breweries S.C is looking for potential service providers of
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Bids for Site Development Improvement Works and Construction Support at Luak-Dong Refugee Camp in Gambella.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Invitation for Bid- urgent DEC-Gam-0043/2026 1. Background Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a national Civil Society
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው
The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Label Printers (Lot 1), Projectors (Lot 2), Laminating Machines (Lot 3), and Cabinet Organizers (Lot 4).
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (Rebid) Procurement of ICT Equipment and Cabinet OrganizersIFB # CHAI/EM/KOFIH/001 Rebid/26 The Clinton
ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የመስቀል አደባባይ ፋሲሊቲ ማኔጅመንት የመኪና ማቆሚያ (ፓርኪንግ)፣ ደህንነት ለመጠበቅና ድንገተኛ የእሳት አደጋዎችን ለመከላከል የሚያስችሉ የእሳት ማጥፊያ መሳሪያዎችን፣ የሙሌት ጥገና አገልግሎት (Fire Extinguishers, Refill/maintenance Services) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise 1. የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (invitation for
DMC Construction PLC Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Firms for the Provision of Geotechnical Investigation and Laboratory Testing for One Bridge Under the Arabsa-3 and Ayat-3 Condominium Extension Road Project in Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID 1.DMC Construction PLC has entered into a Contract Agreement with Addis