Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/77c2f50a-ab86-4dca-aa8e-b7d79e1408bd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0060-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ግዥ (open Biding)
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቀጥር 006/2018 የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች ማሟላት የምትችሉ አቅራቢዎች መወዳደር
የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1fccf81-ba36-423d-a2fe-d48730e76f1e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-G-0156-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ
የኢኖቬሽን እና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ ፈርኒቸሮች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ECCJBO/01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች
የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of IT Equipment
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/12bc642b-da4f-408e-ba69-8f3ca0dd2f40/open Reference
የኦሮሚያ ግብርና ኅብረት ሥራ ማኅበራት ፌዴሬሽን ኃ/የተ/ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ግብርና ኅብረት ሥራ ማኅበራት ፌዴሬሽን ኃ/የተ/ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን
አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር በማዕከሉ ግቢ ዉስጥ የሚያልፈዉን ተፋሰስ/ የጅረት ቦይ ጽዳት እና የጎርፍ መከላከያ የግንባታ ስራዎችን ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር አዓኮማ 11/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር በማዕከሉ ግቢ ዉስጥ የሚያልፈዉን ተፋሰስ/
Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids for Printing of AEP Curriculum and Supply of NFI (clothing) for Children.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (URGENT) BID# I1D/OBP-10/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (11D) is an international NGO operating in
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Membrane Filtration System for its Gondar Plant.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to BidTender Ref. No. DBSC/ICB/05C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified international and Local bidders
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ በግንባታ ላይ የሚገኝ ህንፃ B+G+7 እና B+G+2 መጋዘን /store/ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH is Implementing the Enterprise Support Scheme: Franchise Business to Support Ethiopian Enterprises in Developing and Piloting Franchise Systems
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Call for Expression of Interest (EOI)Enterprise Support Scheme: Franchise Business –
Nib International Bank Invites Bids for the Procurement of Scanners, Switches, and a Door Access Control System
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would
Palladium Global Management LLC Seeks Quotations for IT Equipment for the Data.FI Project in Ethiopia.
2merkato.com(Mar 03, 2026) Request for Quotation (RFQ) – goods or services Subject RFQ #: Field/217762/Tablets/Fixed Unit Price Contract-2026 RFQ Issue