Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በታክስ ዕዳ የያዛቸውን የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ.03/2018 የቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤቱ ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅባቸውን

በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 32/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሸከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (May 01, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/07/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere

Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of 60,480 Liters of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v).

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supply/ለባዩሚዲካል ክፈል አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶክሌቭ ጋስኬት ማሽን መለዋወጫ ግዥ

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e4b68d8-32c1-469f-8480-ad176ccb81c3/open Lot Information

Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49c376c1-b5fe-4894-aff4-988f49f565fa/open Lot Information

Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/16be58bc-2210-4111-a62d-99ea184b8aa8/open Lot Information

የገንዘብ ሚኒስቴር ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/142b9ea9-9493-4bdc-98db-ee2ab8daeef9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c0f44b5-e34b-45cf-b424-8480286836df/open Lot Information

Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e76528e5-c3ac-4ec0-956a-d6b0b9871c85/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37f5877d-89ab-4cb0-9d1b-f20a99f31fd0/open Lot Information

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia, Under the Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Ethiopia Initiative, is Seeking a Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Provider to Enter Into a Long-term Agreement for Program Implementation in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority Procurement of Software License

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d7941b0d-7a48-4e50-a1ec-9301f1a93023/open Invitation to