Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በዞኑ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት፡ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። በዚሁ መሠረት ተጫራቾች፡–
የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በዞኑ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T614 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ደረጃ 2 ጠቅላላ ሥራ እና መንገድ ሥራ ተቋራጭ GC/RC-2) የሆኑ የሃገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ለመሳትፍ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ደረጃ 2 ጠቅላላ ሥራ እና መንገድ ሥራ ተቋራጭ GC/RC-2) የሆኑ የሃገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ለመሳትፍ ፈቃድ ያላቸው የሃገር ውስጥ እና ዓለም አቀፍ ተጫራቾችን የኮምቦልቻ እና ባህር ዳር ኤርፖርቶች የአደጋ ጊዜ መዳረሻ መንገድ ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ሥራ (Design-Build of Emergency Access Road Construction at Kombolcha and Bahir Dar Airports) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስፖርት ትጥቅ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና ሥልጠና ማዕከል ለ2018 ዓ.ም የስፖርት ትጥቆች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2960e296-6904-423c-a322-ef55530db627/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0137-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Tyre
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star (*) or Above Hotel Service for MOR Mekelle Branch at Axum City -Lot-9-2019
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b4d09ea4-c4b4-46c4-9986-f229feb6ecf9/open
House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star(*) and Above Hotel Service For MOR Mekelle Branch at Shire City -Lot-10-2019
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2b948bed-be2d-4dd9-8cfa-fdb5a3bb0bea/open
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac896295-795c-45d4-acf2-d9438b4d3dae/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d8eec55-55c3-4e37-8705-8091c2c2bac3/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35fd90c3-eef1-476a-b1d5-788309bf2bdc/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02be1134-b692-4813-b32d-4a60b9e28232/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c587932-21af-42e2-a7c4-dbbf230282e3/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e38c84b4-2e95-4f91-932d-46c7f58b4ae4/open