Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በዞኑ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት፡ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። በዚሁ መሠረት ተጫራቾች፡–
የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በዞኑ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T614 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ደረጃ 2 ጠቅላላ ሥራ እና መንገድ ሥራ ተቋራጭ GC/RC-2) የሆኑ የሃገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ለመሳትፍ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ደረጃ 2 ጠቅላላ ሥራ እና መንገድ ሥራ ተቋራጭ GC/RC-2) የሆኑ የሃገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ለመሳትፍ ፈቃድ ያላቸው የሃገር ውስጥ እና ዓለም አቀፍ ተጫራቾችን የኮምቦልቻ እና ባህር ዳር ኤርፖርቶች የአደጋ ጊዜ መዳረሻ መንገድ ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ሥራ (Design-Build of Emergency Access Road Construction at Kombolcha and Bahir Dar Airports) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስፖርት ትጥቅ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና ሥልጠና ማዕከል ለ2018 ዓ.ም የስፖርት ትጥቆች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2960e296-6904-423c-a322-ef55530db627/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0137-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Tyre
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎትየሚውሉ የተለያዩ የምግብ ግብአቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/499d886c-62ef-4f7c-9ebb-26e5532e78bd/open
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/256f2a0b-09c3-499a-8d7c-5b70d47cf3ce/open Invitation to
The Global Alliance for Improved Nutrition (GAIN) is Seeking an Individual Consultant to Provide Technical Assistance for Implementing and Strengthening Workplace-based Retail Food Models in Industrial Parks.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) TERM OF REFERENCE (TOR) TO RECRUIT AN INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANTEnterprise Shop Business Development and Market Systems Implementation
Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9fbf5f4e-6707-4b66-a555-9c6a9e097b93/open
Ahadu Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Supply of Various Office Furniture and Equipment, Including Medium and High Back Chairs, Guest Chairs, Office and Coffee Tables, Photocopy Stands, Metal Shelves, Filing Cabinets, and Guard Houses.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) AHADU BANK S.CInvitation to National Competitive BidReference No. Ahadubank/FPMD/006/2026/2027 Ahadu Bank S.C invites eligible and interested
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎትየሚውሉ የተለያዩ የምግብ ግብአቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/499d886c-62ef-4f7c-9ebb-26e5532e78bd/open
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a8ea2dac-6397-4ee0-ba72-17c8b6223ba1/open Invitation to
ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቧንቧ ጥገና እቃዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8bdef410-7541-4f31-be8e-cc19a7904840/open
Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Notifies Amendment for the Consultancy Service to Conduct an Integrated Service Mapping, Health-Facility Readiness and Needs Assessment.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID – AMENDMENTTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-022 CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO CONDUCT AN INTEGRATED SERVICE MAPPING, HEALTH-FACILITY