Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018

2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.

CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1807afca-95fc-427d-9c60-48a54345c72d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Qualified Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for the Construction Supervision of the Gedo-Bako-Nekemte Heavy Maintenance Road Project (134 Km).

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Request for Expressions of interest {National Competitive Bidding} The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia represented by

የሮቤ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሮቤ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት የ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት 2ኛ ዙር ግዥ በከተማው ስር

የኢትዮጵያ የሕይወት ብርሃን ቤተክርስቲያን ልማት ድርጅት እ.ኤ.አ የ2026 የበጀት ዓመት የሒሳብ ምርመራን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) የሒሳብ ምርመራ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ የሕይወት ብርሃን ቤተክርስቲያን ልማት ድርጅት እ.ኤ.አ የ2026 የበጀት ዓመት የሒሳብ ምርመራን

Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of 17 Units of Cargo Truck 70Q.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Floating Date: As OF MARCH 11, 2026 RFQ No. 4279399-2 Ethio telecom invites all interested and

የቂርቆስ ክ/ከ/አስተዳደር ጽህፈት ቤት የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች እና የኔትወርክ ዝርጋታ መሣሪያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 13/2018 በቂርቆስ ክ/ከ/አስ/በዋና ሥራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽህፈት ቤት የአብነት ጤና ጣቢያ መድኃኒትና የላብራቶሪ ሪኤጀንት እና የሕክምና መገልገያ መሣሪያዎች /Medical Equipment/ ተጫራቾች አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽቤት አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ቤት እቃ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ ጫማዎች፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ለስፔርፓርት፣ የጽዳት እቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተሰያዊ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ቤት እቃ፣

በከምባታ ዞን የዱራሜ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በከተማው ለሚገኙ ለአንድ መቶ ፖሊስ አባላት እስፖንጅ ፍራሽ ግዢ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በከምባታ ዞን የዱራሜ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በከተማው  ለሚገኙ ለአንድ መቶ ፖሊስ

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Tower Lights for the Finna Oromia Ya’a Bure Project.

Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) Rebid TenderRef. No. NCB/OCC-013/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has invite eligible bidders for the Supply of