Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union

Addis Zemen (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/00016/2026 ዳሸን ባንከ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወደም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ

ዳሸን ባንከ አ.ማ አውቶሞቢልተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011 መሠረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለኢንዱስትሪ/ማኑፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎቶች የሚውሉ 3 የተለያየ ስፋት ያላቸው መጋዘኖች፣ ዘመናዊ የእንስሳት መኖ ማቀነባበሪያ ማሽን እና የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 03, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.

CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Oromia Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of LTO-8 Backup Tape.

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) Invitations to Bid (Open Competitive Bidding) Ref No. OT/16/2025-26 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget

Ministry of Tourism Procurement of Hotel Services for the 3-star Hotel Adama City, Full Accommodation 1

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5ff630b7-02d6-4505-87a6-5bb9219280ac/open

አዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የዲዛይንና ግንባታ ስራዎች ቢሮ የካቲት 12 ሜድካል ኮሌጅ ሆስፒታል የፅኑ ህሙማን እና የኦፕራሲዮን ክፍል ዕድሳት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3d7421d9-789d-435d-baf3-0075231a8432/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement for Spare Parts /Toyota Land Cruiser/ሞዴል፡-HZ380LGCMRS/

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ce26851f-296e-416f-9bf9-c51398c27425/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ ግዥ (ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ )

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/48882ffd-c649-4778-9ede-6419feea411c/open

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Security Service

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bd733c5e-ef8a-40ad-b8b0-b5ef5609fd99/open  ”

አሶሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cfade185-baa9-4dca-9eed-1479dcbfe070/open

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 57/2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54ae038f-08b9-4328-95d4-7b4f2bddc1e6/open Lot Information

Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a9dc42e2-65b5-420f-a359-d31770c45fe1/open Invitation to