Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018

2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.

CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1807afca-95fc-427d-9c60-48a54345c72d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Kotebe University of Education: Procurement of Construction of KUE Twin 2B+G+10 Dormitory Blocks

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/047da97d-0fa7-4795-828c-f98108508468/open Reference

Samara University ፡ Lot 1 የ2018 በጀት አመት ዋና ቤተ መጻህፍት ጽዳትና ተያያዥ አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f6495ea-ab70-4f35-86a9-d4cbe32cdc4c/open Reference

Kotebe University of Education Procurement of Construction of KUE College of Education and Behavioural Sciences & Social Sciences Faculty Complex

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b7f7debc-ba7a-4b8d-acc7-65607b00b495/open Reference

Ethio Telecom Would Like to Notify Bid Extension for the Procurement of Wheel Loaders with Log Grapple and Bucket Attachment Open National Competitive Bid with RFQ No 4277321-2

ethiotelecom(Mar 03, 2026) To: All bidders  The procurement of Wheel loaders with log Grapple and Bucket Attachment Open National Competitive

Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa

BARRIISAA(Feb 28, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa Lakkoofsa Caalbaasii-WFGB/BM.DIH-001/2018 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Booranaa bara baajataa 2018tti Gamoo Waajjira Fayyaa Godina Booranaa

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Yedebub Nigat(Feb 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ም ከሳሽ የአቶ መድህን ባልጣ ጠበቃ ተሾመ ድሉ እና በአፈ/ም

የቤት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Yedebub Nigat(Feb 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈፃም ከሳሽ አቶ ደሣለኝ ዳንኤል እና በአፈፃፀም ተከሳሽ እነ ወ/ሮ ጩፌ ጤቻ መካከል ስላለው

የእናቶችና ሕፃናት ዘርፈ ብዙ የልማት ድርጅት (ሜስሚዶ) እ.ኤ.አ. የ 2025 በጀት ዓመት የ23 ፕሮጀክት ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan(Feb 28, 2026) የእናቶችና ሕፃናት ዘርፈ ብዙ የልማት ድርጅት (ሜስሚዶ) የኦዲት ስራ ጨረታ ጨ/ቁ MCMDO 04 /2026 የእናቶችና ሕፃናት

Jigjiga City Administration Invites Bids for the Construction and Procurement of Materials for School Expansions (Warsameshiil, Farah Magol, Wanaw) and a VAT Machine.

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation to Bid Somali Regional State Jigjiga City Administration now invites qualified bidders from eligible and