Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80bbb7b5-3f85-4feb-a625-6c637022ea13/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0177-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Printing

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Description በድጋሚ የወጣ ባነር 3ሜ በ2ሜ የሆነ መስቀያ ቀለበት ያለው ግዥ 2018

2merkato.com (Apr 30, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF GEOMEMBRANE LINER WITH WELDING WORKS FOR ENHANCING WATER-HOLDING CAPACITY OF FISHPONDS IN SIDAMA REGION, ETHIOPIA. BID No.

CARE Ethiopia Invites Re-bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a Geomembrane Liner with Welding Works to Enhance the Water-holding Capacity of Fishponds in the Sidama Region.

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f36a3ca-b43d-4063-b627-3f80f42ade7b/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-W-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA-NCB-W-037-CS-2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction of Swimming Pool, Synthetic and Clay Running Track

Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1807afca-95fc-427d-9c60-48a54345c72d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Rent Service

Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9cb2cf6d-7e83-435b-ac80-4dd7aaaba03e/open   Invitation to Bid 

Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5c1667d3-0740-4772-bb2e-dd032d274e35/open  Invitation to Bid

Jinka University:PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (2018)Z

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c09b0fc9-3b15-42c8-8eb3-33f6d4d89839/open Reference

Jinka University:Health Sciences Skill Development Laboratory Tools and Reagents

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50c104ae-9dcf-40eb-a227-888c7f653788/open Reference

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service>: Procurement of Car Spare Part 3

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cf1130a2-325f-4ff9-b8cf-fa6d777af1f6/open Reference

Wollo University: የማገዶ እንጨት (ልዕለ ህክምና ካፓስ)

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c344620-a214-411a-86d5-eb5b477acafa/open Reference

University of Gondar: Procurement of Uniform Item (የደንብ ልብስ)

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88d828d0-e22a-4c6c-a52e-e0b78d7b50c6/open Reference

Gambella University: Procurement of Sport Field Works for Main Campus

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/452ab8eb-9377-44d7-a4fb-a7b278620a70/open Reference

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Emr Network Materials 2

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c93652c8-67e3-47a6-a811-75e0b16e7d9c/open Reference