Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffc94a5f-e935-4a9c-904b-d31f0608e412/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0164-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለቢሮ
Wollo University: Procurement of Vacuum Cleaner
Reporter (May 03, 2026) ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን 022/2018 ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን የመያዣ ንብረት በግልጽ
ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. የንግድ ህንጻ (B+G+6+ ቴራስ) በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (May 03, 2026) Commercial Nominees PLC CN/ICB/34/18 Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Commercial Nominees plc. is founded & owned by Commercial Bank Ethiopia. The Company
Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union
Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/032/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 11 አስተዳደር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች እና አገልግሎቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት እና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 11
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement Of Sharp Photo Copy Machine Spar Parts /
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9fcd7cca-eb15-4b70-b461-73d046eeab8c/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የፕሮጀክተር ቦርሳ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1a582a2c-a62e-414c-8d6f-5405e4946a43/open Lot Information
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እንዲሁም በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር_06/2019 ዓ.ም በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ የተሽከርካሪ
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Babogaya Cafeteria Service.
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02548 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND
Dalocha Town Administration is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOI) from Qualified Consultancy Firms to Assist in Preparing a Comprehensive Development Document for a Tourism Destination Centered Around Gafat Mountain and Dijo River.
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) Request for Expression of interest (EOI) for Consultancy Services Dalocha Town Administration is seeking expression
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 021/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሱት የተዘረዘሩትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት ለሁለት ዓመት የሚቆይ የሠራተኞች መዝናኛ ክበብ የግብአት አቅርቦትና የመስተንግዶ አገልግሎት፣ ደንብ ልብስ (የሥራ ልብስ) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 023/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሎት የተዘረዘሩትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጰያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን/በዳሎቻ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የጽህፈት መሳሪያ/ስቴሽነሪ/ በጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጰያ ክልል መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን/በዳሎቻ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት