Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bb9e145-aa09-41b9-91be-c93b7568f710/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1128-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን አቤት ሆስፒታል 4ተኛ ጊዜ
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77bdb95b-2d39-4be6-89e5-beedc361be25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1024-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ(Re
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/96a08950-e90c-4cb9-99cf-d6026190974a/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EPSA-NCB-G-0160-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0ac6150d-9cfe-4059-ae3d-516ffb0748a8/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0346-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/G/001/2018/PUR Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የህትመት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07cbdbf0-fc77-4730-8a3b-f27021b75861/open
ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቢሮ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cad69b-1d52-4fd9-847b-102de831c6f5/open
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20e78fd0-9008-423a-9c2c-8dcaf9279156/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dee18d04-f6d5-453b-9404-0ac1641f2219/open Lot Information
Request for Applications (RFA) from Private Solar Developers to Install Solar Water supply Pumps in Seven Communities Using a Lease-to-own Model Under the Solarizing Community Water Supply Project (Phase II), Implemented by Winrock International.
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) REQUEST FOR APPLICATIONS (RFA)Program Name: Solarizing Community Water Supply (Phase II)Country/Location: Central & South Ethiopia Regional
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8a11a83-2047-4959-8c81-cce2ae6f296e/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8a7b0c1-a84e-4bdb-873a-742888369e9b/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ecbe608-e374-4bb5-b0ec-a110f10508ec/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d02167f-38f9-485e-a738-0d56cf6d46ba/open Lot Information