Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bb9e145-aa09-41b9-91be-c93b7568f710/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1128-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን አቤት ሆስፒታል 4ተኛ ጊዜ

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77bdb95b-2d39-4be6-89e5-beedc361be25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1024-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ(Re

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/96a08950-e90c-4cb9-99cf-d6026190974a/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EPSA-NCB-G-0160-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0ac6150d-9cfe-4059-ae3d-516ffb0748a8/open  Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0346-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/G/001/2018/PUR Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የህትመት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University: ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለዉሃ አቅርቦት ጥገናና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት የሚገዙ የተለያዩ የዉሃ ዕቃዎች /02/

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bc04ac9-0de4-4d74-a731-843543a2dd91/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለዉሃ አቅርቦት ጥገናና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት የሚገዙ የተለያዩ የዉሃ ዕቃዎች ቁጥር /03/

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3f7e44e-1293-4ff0-82e3-09e70b10421f/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d473c13-0f71-418d-bec9-badf64529483/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: PROCUEREMENT OF ብሎኬት ባለ 15 , ሲሚንቶ, Hand Wash ፎሴት(ሮቢኔቶ) , PPR 25MM

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b366ed5b-f82b-45e5-894d-5e8a7d1b3b1a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7331ee0f-0f5a-4c43-95aa-d9197df5046e/open Lot Information

Office of the Federal Auditor General: Procurement of Bahar Dar City Office Rent Service

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/26576b26-a6af-4340-b695-bc43395b419c/open Lot Information

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c80fa877-c46f-4776-944d-82d8c90abe28/open Invitation to

ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የፅዳት እቃዎች አቅሪቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/588fe7b6-d8fe-4727-aac7-2353c1103bf5/open

Samara University: Procurement of Supply of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98ea57e1-52d0-4c7e-bddb-090595a6f532/open