Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bb9e145-aa09-41b9-91be-c93b7568f710/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1128-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን አቤት ሆስፒታል 4ተኛ ጊዜ
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77bdb95b-2d39-4be6-89e5-beedc361be25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1024-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ(Re
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/96a08950-e90c-4cb9-99cf-d6026190974a/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EPSA-NCB-G-0160-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0ac6150d-9cfe-4059-ae3d-516ffb0748a8/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0346-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/G/001/2018/PUR Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የህትመት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለDain4.0 Project የሚያገለግሉ የወርክ ሾፕ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08c26944-3324-4e69-8d95-947258128186/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9da3405-9641-4b84-83b1-67b9992e3764/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58b9f9c9-eb45-41ff-a40e-fa292876dd46/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28337410-7934-418e-babb-fd95973ce6ce/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/358b3771-db72-4ded-a86b-5e519f392ef2/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/778c1f51-1a51-477e-a95f-ea47d816108f/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Expression of Interest for Consultancy Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65f5ba7c-0edf-4c80-85df-093bbc5b9bf9/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Spare Parts Battery 12V 150 Ah (ጥርቱን የጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cda156e-ae3a-481c-aefa-f51a3083d671/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/512a669f-4938-4ee1-9d4d-da23dd5ce7d4/open Lot Information