Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦላይን በግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE003/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ የሞባይል ቀፎዎች፣ ቴሌቪዥን ባለበት በኦላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (May 05, 2026) Notice of Invitation for National Re-Bid Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T 614 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite interested and qualified bidders with Category 2 General
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Interested and Qualified Bidders with Category 2 General and Road Contractors GC-2/RC-2 for the Design-Build of Emergency Access Road Construction at Kombolcha and Bahir Dar Airports
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 17/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ)፣ መነፅር (የእይታ መሳሪያ) እና ምግብ ነክ በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 7-18/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ polypropylene( የፋብሪካ ጥሬ እቃዎች)፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞትከስ ፣አዳዲስ አልባሳት(ጫማዎች)፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ Polypropylene(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ እቃዎች)፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞትከስ፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት(ጫማዎች)፣ ሸቀጣሸጥ (ልዩ ልዩ)፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Statistics Service Would Like to Procure ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e363647d-d86b-415d-b6a5-84fd21a14aad/open ”
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction for Remaining Works of Classroom
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c82694db-1c62-43c0-b62a-83d56d6b36a7/open
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b01f5bf3-c1dd-431b-8401-1f30745b7b86/open Invitation to
Gewane Agricultural Technique and Vocational Education/Training College , Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5178405b-523c-4b42-a030-ee841608c43d/open Invitation to
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab38e89f-9729-4cba-83d9-1d86a451b8d7/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d29d482-cbfa-487e-bd02-344a235cb947/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420effdd-b3e6-424e-9841-5429ad582e91/open Lot Information
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 110kVA Diesel Generator, Surface Water Booster Pump System at Melkadida, Somali Region, Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 05 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees